VEPI - Voronezh-Uryupinsk - 1st issue of psychologists - 2002

The first issue of psychologists in the Uryupinsk branch of VEPI - MOU "Voronezh Economic and Legal Institute" in 2002. .. Yes. .. Fifteen years have passed since we received higher education in qualification "Psychologist in the specialty" Psychology ", it wasfun and interesting. Guys who have studied with me, leave a comment on this page about how you are, how are you doing. I, Bespalov Vladislav( if anyone remembers).


Our release

  1. Zinchenko Olga
  2. Firsova Elena
  3. Kudryashov Marina
  4. Elena Nikolaeva
  5. Slepova Elena( Fedotov)
  6. Volkov Vladimir
  7. Ivanov Pavel
  8. Aleshin Aleksey
  9. Commissioner Yuri
  10. Artamonnikova Natalia
  11. Melkomukova Hope
  12. Belousova Larisa
  13. Pozharskaya Tatiana
  14. Alexandrina Natalia( Fomkina)
  15. Gritsenko Natalya
  16. Vinogradova Olga( Skvortsova)
  17. Kiseleva Elena
  18. Bespalov Vladislav
  19. Radko Mikhail
  20. Brovikova Olga
  21. Yurkova Elena
  22. ZOLOTAREV novel
  23. Bogatyreva Eugene( Kozlov)
  24. Tsyplukhin Vera
  25. Pirkina Oxana
  26. Rogulchenko Anna
  27. Shirokih Irina
  28. Chepurnov Ivan
  29. Chernichkin Maria( Karpenka)
  30. Konohova Vasilisa( Lityagina)
  31. Bukanova Hope
  32. Zemlyakova Maya
  33. Goryushkina Natalia
  34. Abramova Galina
  35. Madame Lubyantsev Ljuda
  36. Ponomareva Svetlana( Nozdrina)
  37. Starodubtseva Oksana
  38. Korysenenko Irina

Our teachers:

  1. Alexander A. Agapov( English)
  2. Olga A. Kalacheva( zoopsychology)
  3. Natalia I. Khvorostyanova( medical pedagogics)
  4. Kolesnikova Valentina Nikolaevna( Philosophy)
  5. Voronin Oleg Nikolaevich( Religious Studies)
  6. Elena Eduardovna( pedagogics)
  7. Lyudmila Vladimirovna Dvuzhilova( culturology)
  8. Zelenev Vyacheslav Mikhailovich( Natural History)
  9. Kileinikov Viktor Viktorovich( anthropology)
  10. Marina Novikikhina( rhetoric)
  11. Gobelko Evgeny Ivanovich
  12. Khatuntseva Larisa Ivanovna( psychology of work and engineering psychology)
  13. Pshenitsyna Lyudmila Nikolaevna( political science)
  14. Zaytsev Nikolai Ivanovich( logic)
  15. Mazurenko Elena Aleksandrovna( right)
  16. Malyutina( Brezhneva) Albina Viktorovna( psychological workshop)
  17. Pronin Mikhail Vasilievichpedagogical psychology)
  18. Stukalova Lyubov Akimovna( psychology, narcology, clinical psychology, psychosomatic relations)
  19. Fedorinov Vadim Evgenievich( sociology)
  20. Oznobkina Irina Fedorovna
  21. Popov Vladimir Petrovich( economics)
  22. Gorlov Gennady Ilich( anatomy of higher nervous activity - GNI, physiology of GNI, physiology of GNI and sensory systems, age psychology)
  23. Gorbatov Dmitry Sergeevich( general psychology, basic methods of psychological research, social psychology)
  24. Pyshkin Andrey Vyacheslavovich( psychogenetics, psychophysiology, sexology, psychotherapy, trainings)
  25. Ichalovskaya Elena Aleksandrovna( training practice)
  26. Tatarentseva Albina Yurievna( methodology of teaching psi(ethics)
  27. Nazintsev Vladimir Vasilievich( aesthetics)
  28. Grigoryev Alexander Ivanovich( psychohygiene and psycho prophylaxis)
  29. Ermolaev Victor Vladimirovich( psychodiagnostics, experimental psychology)
  30. Duvanova Svetlana Petrovna( history of psychology, mathematical methods in psychology, defectology)
  31. Nikolaeva Inna Pavlovna
  32. Klimenko Vladislav Vladislavovich( methodology of psychology)
  33. Denis Evgenievich( computer science)
  34. Zolnikov Vladimir Konstantinovich( mathematics)